Angus T. Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Angus Turner Jones

Birth Place: Austin, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (680 ratings)

Your Rating:

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus: New Role, New Hairdo

Aug 13, 2012 10:06 AM EDT

Show More