Angus T. JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angus Turner Jones

Birth Place: Austin, TX

Birthday: October 8, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (680 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angus T. Jones
Angus T. Jones Calls Himself a "Paid Hypocrite" on Two and a Half Men

Roughly a year after leaving Two and a Half Men, Angus T. Jones is still criticizing his t…

Amber Tamblyn
Amber Tamblyn Joins Two and a Half Men as Charlie's Daughter

Amber Tamblyn has joined the cast of Two and a Half Men as the illegitimate daughter of Ch…

Shop