Angie StoneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Laverne Brown

Birth Place: Columbia, SC

Birthday: January 30, 1961, Aquarius

Profession: R&B singer, Actor, Songwriter

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Reality Cast Member
2005
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2001
Performer
2000
Performer
2000
Performer
2000
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop