Angie MillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Miller

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: February 17, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Candice Glover, Kree Harrison
Who Won American Idol?

May 16, 2013 10:27 PM EDT

Candice Glover, Angie Miller and Kree Harrison
American Idol: Assessing the Top 3

May 7, 2013 5:18 PM EDT

Candice Glover and Burnell Taylor
American Idol Rocks Out

Apr 3, 2013 10:16 PM EDT

OneRepublic, Katherine McPhee
American Idol: Who Was Sent Home?

Mar 28, 2013 9:21 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop