Angie MillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Miller

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: February 17, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Keith Urban, Nicki Minaj, Randy Jackson, Mariah Carey
5 Changes American Idol Needs to Make in Season 13

It was just two weeks ago that Candice Glover was crowned the winner of American Idol's Se…

Angie Miller
VIDEO: Was American Idol's Angie Miller as Surprised as Viewers Were By Her Elimination?

Many American Idol viewers had Angie Miller penciled in for the finale, if not the win. Bu…

Shop