Angie Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Angie Miller

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Angela Miller

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: February 17, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Keith Urban, Nicki Minaj, Randy Jackson, Mariah Carey
5 Changes American Idol Needs to Make in Season 13

It was just two weeks ago that Candice Glover was crowned the winner of American Idol's Season 12, b…

Angie Miller
VIDEO: Was American Idol's Angie Miller as Surprised as Viewers Were By Her Elimination?

Many American Idol viewers had Angie Miller penciled in for the finale, if not the win. But after co…

Candice Glover, Kree Harrison
Who Won American Idol?

It took a mere 127 minutes Thursday night for Fox to crown the winner of the 12th season of American…

Candice Glover, Angie Miller and Kree Harrison
American Idol Finalists Talk Thursday's Shocking Results, Randy Jackson's Departure

There was plenty of backstage celebration after American Idol's Thursday results show as Candice Glo…

Candice Glover
American Idol: Who's Going to the Finals?

There's just one more week left in Season 12 of American Idol, and the two ladies who'll be competin…

Angie Miller
American Idol: Which Top 3 Performance Moved Nicki Minaj to Tears?

It's all about the Top 3 on American Idol this week. OK, maybe not just the Top 3. As host Ryan Seac…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Get to Know the American Idol Season 12 Finalists

Get to know the Top 10 finalists of American Idol