Angie Harmon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1972, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (662 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop