Angie Harmon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1972, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (662 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Host
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1990
Actor

Shop