Angie HarmonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1972, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (662 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Harmon, Sasha Alexander
TNT Renews Rizzoli & Isles for Sixth Season

TNT has ordered another season of Rizzoli & Isles, the network announced Tuesday.

Angie Harmon, Jason Sehorn
Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn Split After 13 Years

Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn have split after 13 years, People reports. "For the sake of…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 4:00pm
Law & OrderSanctuary(Season 4, Episode 19) WE

Racial conflicts erupt when a Jewish driver (Michael Constantine) involved in a hit-and-run in Harlem is not indicted. Rev. Ott: Tony Todd. Green: Lorraine Toussaint. Judge Steinman: Susan Blommaert. Mrs. Roberts: Beatrice Winde.

Sat Jan 31 5:00pm
Law & OrderNurture(Season 4, Episode 20) WE

A search for a missing 10-year-old (Stephi Lineburg) results in an unusual kidnapping case. Arnette: Lisa Eichhorn. Siegel: Christine Baranski. Beatrice: Camryn Manheim. Judge Baum: Scotty Bloch. Sprague: Bruce MacVittie.

Sat Jan 31 6:00pm
Law & OrderDoubles(Season 4, Episode 21) WE

Prior to a tournament, a tennis player (Stacey Moseley) has her wrist broken; and a competitor is among those suspected of having engineered the attack. Alison: Allison Dunbar. Mitch: John Heard. Alan: John Ottavino. Stone: Michael Moriarty. Logan: Chris N (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop