Angie Harmon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1972, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (662 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Harmon, Sasha Alexander
TNT Renews Rizzoli & Isles for Sixth Season

TNT has ordered another season of Rizzoli & Isles, the network announced Tuesday.

Angie Harmon, Jason Sehorn
Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn Split After 13 Years

Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn have split after 13 years, People reports. "For the sake of…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 6:00pm
Law & OrderCorpus Delicti(Season 6, Episode 11) WE

The death of a horse leads to a trial involving a sting operation and a woman's disappearance. Christopher: Frank Converse. Brandson: Byron Jennings. Linde: Joe Grifasi. Judge Fillmore: William Severs. Nichols: Dan Moran.

Sat Feb 28 7:00pm
Law & OrderTrophy(Season 6, Episode 12) WE

The search for what appears to be a copycat serial killer results in complications for McCoy, who tackled the original case. Hawthorne: Laila Robins. Brooks: Isiah Whitlock Jr. Fox: David Garrison. Bigelow: Jerome Preston Bates. Monroe: Reggie Montgomery.

Sat Feb 28 8:00pm
Law & OrderCharm City(Season 6, Episode 13) WE

In a crossover episode featuring characters from "Homicide: Life on the Street," Dets. Pembleton and Bayliss clash with Briscoe and Curtis when they come to New York to investigate a subway explosion that resembles an unsolved Baltimore bombing. Egan: Kevi (more…)

Shop