Angie Harmon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1972, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (662 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Harmon, Sasha Alexander
TNT Renews Rizzoli & Isles for Sixth Season

TNT has ordered another season of Rizzoli & Isles, the network announced Tuesday.

Angie Harmon, Jason Sehorn
Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn Split After 13 Years

Angie Harmon and Jason Sehorn have split after 13 years, People reports. "For the sake of…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 5:00am
Law & OrderBurn, Baby, Burn(Season 11, Episode 6) TNT

A former Black Panther (Clarence Williams III) stands trial for the fatal shooting of a police detective. Leon Chiles: Joe Morton. Judge Burks: Mike Hodge. Ronnie Blair: Michael Williams Connors. Anne Kearsey: Caren Browning. Green: Jesse L. Martin. McCoy: (more…)

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
Law & OrderAmends(Season 11, Episode 7) TNT

The detectives investigate a 1981 murder in which a suspect was a powerful ambassador's son. Nathanson: Ron Leibman. Brannigan: Brad Sullivan. Ambassador Sarno: Remak Ramsay. Michael Sarno: Ken Marks. Mrs. Moseley: Barbara Andres. Judge Rivera: Shawn Ellio (more…)

Fri Mar 6 9:00am
Law & OrderAgony(Season 9, Episode 5) WGNA

After the detectives find a murdered postman and a woman (Christina Haag) who was left for dead in her apartment, the investigation leads to a serial killer and a surprise. Bergstrom: Christopher Patrick Mullen. Lamotte: Larry Clarke. Lazar: Mark Blum.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop