Angie Everhart Celebrity Watchlist

Angie Everhart

Birth Name: Angela Everhart

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart Diagnosed with Thyroid Cancer

Model and actress Angie Everhart has been diagnosed with thyroid cancer and will undergo surgery on Tuesday, Extra reports. TV Scorecard: What's renewed? What's canceled? "Word has been trickling out about supermodel/actress Angie Everhart's health,"… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 8 2:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapAngie Everhart/Pat & Gina Neely(Season 3, Episode 5) LIFE

Angie Everhart swaps places with Gina Neely, and food becomes a big issue in both households because Angie's boyfriend runs a prepackaged food-delivery service, while Gina and her husband are cooking-show hosts who prepare elaborate meals.

Thu May 14 4:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAffairs of the Everhart(Season 7, Episode 11) E!

Bruce plays golf with model Angie Everhart; Rob moves back in with Khloe and Lamar.

Fri May 15 8:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAffairs of the Everhart(Season 7, Episode 11) E!

Bruce plays golf with model Angie Everhart; Rob moves back in with Khloe and Lamar.

More NewsSee all »

Angie Everhart and Sigmund the Sea Monster
Keck's Exclusives: Sigmund the Sea Monster and Angie Everhart to Unite at Comic-Con

This exclusive was dropped in my hat and seemed just too bizarre not to report. On Friday, July 22,…

Nancy Juvonen and Jimmy Fallon by Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
Jimmy Fallon Pops the Question, and More Love Notes

SNL alum Jimmy Fallon is altar-bound, having popped the question to longtime honey Nancy Juvonen, wh…

Details

  • Birth Name: Angela Everhart
  • Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: September 7, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »