Angie Everhart Celebrity Watchlist

Angie Everhart

Birth Name: Angela Everhart

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart Diagnosed with Thyroid Cancer

Model and actress Angie Everhart has been diagnosed with thyroid cancer and will undergo surgery on Tuesday, Extra reports. Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 1 11:00am
Take Me Home Tonight VH1

Aimless MIT graduate Matt Franklin (Topher Grace) sends out the '80s with a bang after being invited to an end-of-summer bash by Tori Frederking, his former high-school crush. Meanwhile, Matt's sarcastic sister Wendy urges him to get his life together, and (more…)

Sat May 2 2:00am
Take Me Home Tonight VH1

Aimless MIT graduate Matt Franklin (Topher Grace) sends out the '80s with a bang after being invited to an end-of-summer bash by Tori Frederking, his former high-school crush. Meanwhile, Matt's sarcastic sister Wendy urges him to get his life together, and (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Angie Everhart and Sigmund the Sea Monster
Keck's Exclusives: Sigmund the Sea Monster and Angie Everhart to Unite at Comic-Con

This exclusive was dropped in my hat and seemed just too bizarre not to report. On Friday, July 22,…

Nancy Juvonen and Jimmy Fallon by Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
Jimmy Fallon Pops the Question, and More Love Notes

SNL alum Jimmy Fallon is altar-bound, having popped the question to longtime honey Nancy Juvonen, wh…

Details

  • Birth Name: Angela Everhart
  • Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: September 7, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »