Angie EverhartCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angela Everhart

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angie Everhart
Angie Everhart Diagnosed with Thyroid Cancer

Model and actress Angie Everhart has been diagnosed with thyroid cancer and will undergo s…

Angie Everhart and Sigmund the Sea Monster
Keck's Exclusives: Sigmund the Sea Monster and Angie Everhart to Unite at Comic-Con

This exclusive was dropped in my hat and seemed just too bizarre not to report. On Friday,…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 2:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDisrobed(Season 1, Episode 13) USA

The investigation of a judge's murder involves blackmail, sexual favours, and a convict's wife (Kathryn Meisle), who was a battered spouse.

Mon Feb 9 4:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapAngie Everhart/Pat & Gina Neely(Season 3, Episode 5) LIFE

Angie Everhart swaps places with Gina Neely, and food becomes a big issue in both households because Angie's boyfriend runs a prepackaged food-delivery service, while Gina and her husband are cooking-show hosts who prepare elaborate meals.

Tue Feb 10 4:30am
Tales from the Crypt Presents Bordello of Blood HBOe

A preacher and a detective team up against a brothel full of voluptuous vampires led by fanged supermodel Angie Everhart. Rafe: Dennis Miller. Katherine: Erika Eleniak. Reverend: Chris Sarandon. Caleb: Corey Feldman. Unbilled cameo by Whoopi Goldberg.

Shop