Angie Dickinson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angeline Brown

Birth Place: Kulm, ND

Birthday: September 30, 1931, Libra

Profession: Actor, Stuntwoman

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (118 ratings)

Your Rating:

Angie Dickinson Photos

  • Angie Dickinson, Dick Van Dyke and Carrie Fisher - Golden Heart Award, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Angie Dickinson - Hollywood Walk of Fame, April 2007
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Angie Dickinson - "Karma" showing of 5 of India's Top Designers, June 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Rose Marie and Angie Dickinson - Salute to Johnny Grant Cocktail party, May
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Angie Dickinson - salute to Johnny Grant cocktail party, May 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Angie Dickinson, Dick Van Dyke and Carrie Fisher - The Midnight Mission Honors Dick Van Dyke with its Golden Heart Award - 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop