Angie Dickinson Celebrity Watchlist

Angie Dickinson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Angeline Brown

Birth Place: Kulm, ND

Birthday: September 30, 1931, Libra

Profession: Actor, Stuntwoman

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (118 ratings)

Your Rating: