Angie Dickinson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Angeline Brown

Birth Place: Kulm, ND

Birthday: September 30, 1931, Libra

Profession: Actor, Stuntwoman

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (118 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Narrator
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1987
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1954

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop