Angelica Panganiban Celebrity Watchlist

Angelica Panganiban

Birth Name: Angelica Charlson

Birth Place: Philippines

Birthday: November 4, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Rubi: Season 1, Volume 2
It's another slate of animated adventures for Rubi and friends in this volume!
Rubi: Season 2, Volume 1
Flying in the sky, watching shooting stars, making delicious cakes - it's always a fun time with Rubi and best friend Yoyo in this animated series!
Rubi: Season 2, Volume 1
Flying in the sky, watching shooting stars, making delicious cakes - it's always a fun time with Rubi and best friend Yoyo in this animated series!
Rubi: Season 1, Volume 2
It's another slate of animated adventures for Rubi and friends in this volume!

Details

  • Birth Name: Angelica Charlson
  • Birth Place: Philippines
  • Birthday: November 4, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college