Angela Featherstone Celebrity Watchlist

Angela Featherstone

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Angela Eileen Featherstone

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 3, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Magazine writer

User Rating:2.67 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 5:30pm
Con Air SPK

En route to another jail, notorious criminals hijack their plane and trap an ex-con (Nicolas Cage) on his way home. John Cusack. Grissom: John Malkovich. Greene: Steve Buscemi. Simon West directed.

Tue Mar 31 11:00pm
Con Air SPK

En route to another jail, notorious criminals hijack their plane and trap an ex-con (Nicolas Cage) on his way home. John Cusack. Grissom: John Malkovich. Greene: Steve Buscemi. Simon West directed.

Thu Apr 2 11:00pm
FriendsThe One Where Ross and Rachel Take a Break(Season 3, Episode 15) NIK

Ross and Rachel decide to take a break in their relationship; Phoebe dates a diplomat who requires a translator. Ross: David Schwimmer. Rachel: Jennifer Aniston. Chloe: Angela Featherstone. Mark: Steven Eckholdt. Mischa: Stephen Kearney.