Angela Bassett Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Angela Evelyn Bassett

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 16, 1958, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating: