Andy Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Andy Williams

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Howard Andrew Williams

Birth Place: Wall Lake, IA

Birthday: December 3, 1927, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Writer
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Special Effects
2002
Guest
2001
Host
2001
Special Effects
1997
Special Effects
1990