Andy WarholCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew Warhola

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: August 6, 1928, Leo

Profession: Artist, Filmmaker, Producer

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Andy Warhol Photos

  • Andy Warhol, Elizabeth Taylor - "The Rink" opening party, The Roxy, New York City, February 9, 1984
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrity Babysitters Club

16 Photos | Aug 14, 2014