Andy Kaufman Celebrity Watchlist

Andy Kaufman

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrew Geoffrey Kaufman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 17, 1949, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: