Andy Harries Celebrity Watchlist

Andy Harries

Birth Name: Andrew D. M. Harries

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: April 7, 1954, Aries

Profession: Executive Producer, Producer, Editor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 4 Preview
01:34 — A juicy trailer gives some hints about what's in store for the residents of Downton Abbey in Season 4.
New Characters
05:01 — Get a sneak peek at the new characters coming to Downton Abbey in Season 5. New love interests and past romances--young and old--descend on Downton an (more…)
Season 3 Recap
01:01 — Revisit all of the thrilling twists and turns from Season 3 of 'Strike Back.'
Season 4 Trailer
00:52 — Get ready for the 4th and final season of 'Strike Back' with this exhilarating preview.

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew D. M. Harries
  • Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland
  • Birthday: April 7, 1954, Aries
  • Profession: Executive Producer, Producer, Editor