Andy Grammer Celebrity Watchlist

Andy Grammer

Birth Name: Andrew Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sharna Burgess and Nick Carter, <em>Dancing with the Stars</em>

Dancing with the Stars: Dad-to-Be Nick Carter Leaves the Judges Speechless

It was an emotionally charged episode of Dancing with the Stars Monday, especially for Nick Carter, who not only left the judges speechless with a moving dance dedicated to his pregnant wife, but also found out the sex of the baby they're expecting o… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex and Sierra Tease Next Single Hint Harry Styles Wrote 'I Love You' About Taylor Swift
03:41 — Alex and Sierra tease their upcoming tour with Andy Grammer their next single chat about 'Little Do You Know' inspiration and reveal that 'I Love You' (more…)
Nick Fradiani and Andy Grammer, "Back Home/Honey, I'm Good"
03:13 — Remember when Nick absolutely destroyed "Back Home" last week? Turns out if you do it again right next to the song's originator (and then launch into (more…)
Why Jasmine Is Andy Grammer’s Favorite Disney Princess
01:00 — After performing his hits “Honey, I’m Good” and “Back Home” live on the TODAY plaza, Andy Grammer answered fans’ questions about his Disney princess o (more…)
Andy Grammer: Fact That Topic of Monogamy Is Working, Is Pretty Cool
03:44 — Between plaza performances, singer-songwriter Andy Grammer sits down with the TODAY anchors to talk about making the video for his hit “Honey, I’m Goo (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Grammer
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 3, 1983, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Singer-songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind