Andy GarciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrés Arturo García-Menéndez

Birth Place: Havana, Cuba

Birthday: April 12, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Musician

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Remarks by
2012
Voice
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Voice
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Narrator
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Producer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Producer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Narrator
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Writer
2007
Remarks by
2007
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Director
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Director
2006
Producer
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Exec. Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1983

Shop