Andy Dick Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrew Thomlinson

Birth Place: Charleston, SC

Birthday: December 21, 1965, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Director

User Rating:2.76 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating: