Andy DickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew Thomlinson

Birth Place: Charleston, SC

Birthday: December 21, 1965, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Director

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Andy Dick
Andy Dick Arrested for Grand Theft

Nov 8, 2014 6:38 PM EST

Tara Reid
Syfy Orders Sharknado 3

Apr 30, 2014 3:17 PM EDT

Dr. Drew Pinsky
Has Dr. Drew Sold Out?

Nov 18, 2011 5:27 PM EST

Show More

Shop