Andrew Shue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew Eppley Shue

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: February 20, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Soccer player

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Shue, Amy Robach
Andrew Shue and Today's Amy Robach Marry

Melrose Place alum Andrew Shue and Weekend Today anchor Amy Robach got married over the we…

Andrew Shue and Amy Robach
Andrew Shue and Amy Robach Are Engaged

Original Melrose Place hunk Andrew Shue and Today's Amy Robach are engaged, People reports…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop