Andrew McCutchen Celebrity Watchlist

Andrew McCutchen

Birth Name: Andrew Stefan McCutchen

Birth Place: Fort Meade, Florida, United States

Birthday: October 10, 1986, Libra

Profession: Baseball player

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

2016 center field rankings
01:08 — Eye on Baseball's Mike Axisa discusses our 2016 center field rankings, which are led by Mike Trout and Andrew McCutchen.
2016 Fantasy Team Outlook: Pittsburgh Pirates
02:16 — Is Andrew McCutchen's stock falling? Scott White and Al Melchior break down this year's Pittsburgh Pirates.
Gottlieb: Will the Pirates trade Andrew McCutchen?
01:37 — Doug Gotlieb discusses the likelihood of the Pirates trading Andrew McCutchen.
The Night in Baseball: 4/26
01:14 — Andrew McCutchen explodes, Atlanta loses yet again and Yoenis Cespedes makes his return. Teryn Schaefer brings you The Night in Baseball.

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Stefan McCutchen
  • Birth Place: Fort Meade, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: October 10, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Baseball player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans