Andrew Lincoln Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Andrew James Clutterbuck

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(515 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln, <em>The Walking Dead</em>

Mega Buzz: Can Rick & Co. Save Alexandria on The Walking Dead?

Even though the streets of Alexandria were flooded with zombies in The Walking Dead's midseason finale, our band of survivors were prepared to fight back. But will Rick (Andrew Lincoln) & Co. actually be able to make a stand? The premiere episode (S… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 14 1:30am
The Walking DeadCrossed(Season 5, Episode 7) AMC

A rescue mission while attempting to hold down the church leaves the group spread thin.

I’ll Watch1562 Watching
Sun Feb 14 2:30am
The Walking DeadCoda(Season 5, Episode 8) AMC

Rick seeks a peaceful agreement when rules and morals are tossed aside by new enemies.

I’ll Watch1646 Watching
Sun Feb 14 3:30am
The Walking DeadWhat Happened and What's Going On(Season 5, Episode 9) AMC

After the recent trials the group has faced, a slight detour could be the solution they've been searching for.

I’ll Watch2809 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew James Clutterbuck
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: September 14, 1973, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Director