Andrew Lincoln Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrew James Clutterbuck

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (392 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year