Andrew Keegan Celebrity Watchlist

Andrew Keegan

Birth Name: Andrew Keegan Heying

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 29, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

CSI: NY - Preview: 'The 34th Floor'
00:46 — Catch the seventh season premiere of CSI: NY, Friday, Sept. 24 on CBS!
Waiting For Dublin
00:41 — On New Year's Eve 1944, American pilot Mike Clarke (Andrew Keegan) inadvertently bets Al Capone's nephew $10,000. that he can shoot down 5 enemy aircr (more…)
Camp Nowhere - Official Trailer
01:33 — Morris "Mud" Himmel's parents are planning to send him to summer camp. But Mud hates summer camp, and will do anything to get out of it.
Independence Day - Official Trailer
02:28 — Mysterious and powerful aliens launch an all out invasion against the human race. A determined band of survivors unite for one last stand. One of the (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 4:00pm
HouseThree Stories(Season 1, Episode 21) WE

Sela Ward guest stars as House's former girlfriend, a one-time lawyer at the hospital, who wants House to figure out what's ailing her husband. Meanwhile, the dour doc is persuaded to teach a med-school diagnostics course, and his lecture is illustrated wi (more…)

I’ll Watch131 Watching
Mon Oct 3 3:30pm
Independence Day HBO

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

I’ll Watch1727 Watching
Wed Oct 5 2:05pm
Independence Day HBOSGe

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

I’ll Watch1727 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Keegan Heying
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: January 29, 1979, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind