Andrew Garfield Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew Russell Garfield

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 20, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Stone, Andrew Garfield
Andrew Garfield and Emma Stone Once Again Put Paparazzi to Good Use

Andrew Garfield and Emma Stone are making the most of their celeb status, helping to raise…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 6:35pm
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 STARZ

Spider-Man fights a new villain called Electro, and romances his high-school sweetheart Gwen Stacy. Meanwhile, his childhood friend Harry Osborn is named the CEO of Oscorp, a nefarious company connected to the disappearance of Peter Parker's parents.

Wed Mar 4 7:40am
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 STARZ

Spider-Man fights a new villain called Electro, and romances his high-school sweetheart Gwen Stacy. Meanwhile, his childhood friend Harry Osborn is named the CEO of Oscorp, a nefarious company connected to the disappearance of Peter Parker's parents.

Thu Mar 12 11:00am
Doctor WhoDaleks in Manhattan(Season 3, Episode 4) BBC

Part 1 of 2. Martha and the Doctor visit 1930s New York and uncover a plot involving pig men and the Time Lord's old enemies, the Daleks. Miranda Raison, Ryan Carnes.