Andrea Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Andrea Parker

Birth Name: Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Place: Monterey County, California, United States

Birthday: March 8, 1970, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Benson, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>

Pretty Little Liars Has a Thing for Body Torture

Unspeakable horrors and mind-crippling terror might seem like pedestrian issues on Pretty Little Liarsthese days. It's just another day on the job, a job that is the pro bono work of staving off a psychotic, murderous, nameless fiend bent on the vaga… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars: Season 7
In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)
That PLL Boy is Mine
02:00 — In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)
That PLL Boy is Mine
02:00 — In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)
Pretty Little Liars: Season 7
In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Postmortem: Marlene King on Who's Really Dead, Ali's Homecoming and More!

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season was dubbed the "Season of Answers," and we definitely got them. A…

Lucy Hale, Troian Bellisaro, Sasha Pieterse, Shay Mitchell, Ashely Benson
Pretty Little Liars Boss: Finale Sets Up Season 5 to Feel Like a Whole New Show

The¬†Pretty Little Liars¬†are stepping back into time, flashing back to what happened that fateful nig…

Felicity Huffman
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Lynette Scavo's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a long, str…

Rosanne Barr, Sarah Silverman
The Complete Pilot Report: NBC's Got Roseanne Barr, J.J. Abrams and Book of Mormon Stars!

The fall TV season is taking shape. Networks have ordered dozens of new pilots starring familiar fac…

Felicity Huffman and Doug Savant
Desperate Housewives: Can Lynette and Tom Get It Together By Series' End?

Will one of Wisteria Lane's most beloved couples be able to reconcile before time runs out? For seve…

Andrea Parker, Jessica Hecht
Desperate Housewives De-Friends Jessica Hecht, Adds Andrea Parker

Less Than Perfect star Andrea Parker has been tapped to replace Friends alum Jessica Hecht in the fi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrea Nicole Parker
  • Birth Place: Monterey County, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 8, 1970, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay