Andre Agassi Celebrity Watchlist

Andre Agassi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andre Kirk Agassi

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: April 29, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Andre Agassi Photos

  • Brooke Shields, Andre Agassi, Baby Face, Bruce Willis, Demi Moore and Elton John - Andre Agassi Grand Slam For Children in Las Vegas, September1996
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Andre Agassi, Jimmy Kimmel
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Barbara Walters - The 10 Most Fascinating People of 2006 - Andre Agassi, Barbara Walters
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC