Andre Agassi Celebrity Watchlist

Andre Agassi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andre Kirk Agassi

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: April 29, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Voice
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest