Anderson Cooper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anderson Hays Cooper

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 3, 1967, Gemini

Profession: News anchor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (514 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anderson Cooper Photos

  • Anderson Cooper at The Beverly Hilton hotel on February 14, 2010 in Beverly Hills, California
    Photo By: Brian To/FilmMagic.com
  • Anderson Cooper - Vanity Fair Oscar Party, Feb. 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Anderson Cooper - Time Magazine's 100 Most Influential People, May 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Anderson Cooper - Vanity Fair Oscar party, Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Anderson Cooper - Olympus Fashion Week, Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Out and Proud Celebrities

57 Photos | Jul 14, 2014

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

85 Photos | May 25, 2014