Anderson Cooper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anderson Hays Cooper

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 3, 1967, Gemini

Profession: News anchor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (514 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Mon Mar 2 11:00pm
Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Tue Mar 3 11:00pm
Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Wed Mar 4 11:00pm
Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Thu Mar 5 11:00pm
Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Mon Mar 9 8:00pm
Mon Mar 9 11:00pm
Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
Tue Mar 10 11:00pm
Wed Mar 11 8:00pm
Wed Mar 11 11:00pm
Thu Mar 12 8:00pm
Thu Mar 12 11:00pm
Fri Mar 13 8:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop