Anderson Cooper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anderson Hays Cooper

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 3, 1967, Gemini

Profession: News anchor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (514 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop