Ana Gasteyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ana Gasteyer Photos

  • Ana Gasteyer - The 2012 People's Choice Awards, January 11, 2012
    Photo By: Christopher Polk/Getty Images
  • Ana Gasteyer, Rachel Dratch, Tina Fey, Amy Poehler and Maya Rudolph - 13th Annual Glamour Magazine's Women of the Year Awards - Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Will Ferrell" - Will Ferrell and Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Poetic Injustice" - Cheryl Hines, Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Body" - Chris Parnell, Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Michael Parker/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Casino Trip" - Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Casino Trip" - Chris Parnell, Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Don't Call Me Shirley" - Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Barbecue" - Ana Gasteyer, Jeremy Sisto, Chris Parnell
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Curb Your Enthusiasm - Season 8 - Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/HBO
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "It's a Trade-Off" - Keri Russell as Emmy and guest star Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Valentine - Season 1 - "Hound Dog" - Joshua Malina, Ana Gasteyer
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/The CW Network

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop