Ana GasteyerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ana Gasteyer, Molly Shannon, Alec Baldwin
Have a Taste of Schweddy Balls

Sep 8, 2011 11:54 AM EDT

Show More

Shop