Ana Gasteyer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 8:30pm
The GoldbergsThe Adam BombNew(Season 2, Episode 17) ABC

Erica plans for her future after high school, deciding to pursue her dream of becoming a singer and putting college on hold, which leads her parents to worry. Meanwhile, an April Fools' Day joke leads to an all-out war between Adam and Barry.

Mon Apr 6 2:30am
FrasierBristle While You Work(Season 10, Episode 7) HALMRK

Part 1 of three. Cardiac anxieties seize Niles; housekeeper hiring irks Frasier and Martin, who opts for a cavalier free spirit (Ana Gasteyer). Gil: Edward Hibbert. Martin: John Mahoney. Roz: Peri Gilpin. Daphne: Jane Leeves.

Thu Apr 9 10:00am
FrasierBristle While You Work(Season 10, Episode 7) LIFE

Part 1 of three. Cardiac anxieties seize Niles; housekeeper hiring irks Frasier and Martin, who opts for a cavalier free spirit (Ana Gasteyer). Gil: Edward Hibbert. Martin: John Mahoney. Roz: Peri Gilpin. Daphne: Jane Leeves.

Fri Apr 10 10:00am
FrasierDoor Jam(Season 10, Episode 11) LIFE

A quirky physical therapist (Ana Gasteyer) has a hand in Daphne's sessions with Martin; the Crane brothers con their way into a posh spa but are barred from the “gold-level access.” Spa Receptionist: Hal Sparks. Leila: Sarah Shahi.