Ana Gasteyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Sean Giambrone, Ana Gasteyer
Exclusive: Meet the Real Drama Queen Behind This Week's Goldbergs

It's getting really real on The Goldbergs.Fall TV: Hot scoop on your favorite returning sh…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 6:00am
What's the Worst That Could Happen? STARZ

A professional thief tries to recover a prized ring taken from him by a ruthless millionaire.

Wed Mar 11 8:00pm
The GoldbergsMama Drama(Season 2, Episode 2) ABC

Adam auditions for the school musical but gets cast in a non-leading role, so Beverly offers him a spot in a competing show. Elsewhere, Barry takes issue with Murray's habit of leaving sporting events early in order to beat traffic.

Wed Mar 18 5:30pm
What Women Want FXM

A self-centered ad exec (Mel Gibson) is suddenly able to read women's minds---much to his chagrin. Clever premise, but the one-note joke wears thin. Helen Hunt. Directed by Nancy Meyers (“Something's Gotta Give”). Bette Midler has a cameo.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop