Amy Winehouse Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating: