Amy WinehouseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alice St. Clair, Dan Amboyer
Matt's Weekend Picks: Aug. 26-28

Aug 26, 2011 10:02 AM EDT

Amy Winehouse
Amy Winehouse Funeral Held in London

Jul 26, 2011 10:51 AM EDT

Amy Winehouse
Amy Winehouse Dead at 27

Jul 23, 2011 2:02 PM EDT

Amy Winehouse
Amy Winehouse Back in Rehab

May 27, 2011 9:13 AM EDT

Amy Winehouse
Amy Winehouse Recovering from Fall

Apr 27, 2010 12:22 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop