Amy Winehouse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007

Shop