Amy WinehouseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 14, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jim Morrison
Marianne Faithfull: I Know Who Killed Jim Morrison

Marianne Faithfull has accused her ex-boyfriend Jean de Breiteuil of causing Jim Morrison'…

MK Nobillette
MK Nobilette on Being First Openly Gay Idol Finalist: "I Never Intended It to Be a Big Deal"

Before the live shows even began on American Idol, MK Nobilette had already made headlines…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop