Amy Schumer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian

TV Guide Rating:(118 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian