Amy Schumer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amy Schumer Photos

  • Inside Amy Shumer - Season 1 - Amy Schumer, Greta Lee, Abby Elliot
    Photo By: Matt Peyton/Comedy Central
  • Inside Amy Shumer - Season 1 - Amy Schumer, Chris Beetem
    Photo By: Matt Peyton/Comedy Central
  • Inside Amy Shumer - Season 1 - Amy Schumer
    Photo By: Matt Peyton/Comedy Central
  • John Oliver's New York Stand-Up Show - Season 1 - Amy Schumer
    Photo By: Brad Barket/Picture Group/Comedy Central

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop